Информация о избирательных участках

 

+

№УИК

Наименование объекта

Ф.И.О. председателя УИК

Телефон УИК

1

1675

МБУ РДК

Клендюк Ирина Валерьевна

5-10-52

2

1676

МБУ РДК

Талисайнен Галина Сергеевна

5-28-44

3

1744

МБОУ СОШ 5

Шестова Инга Михайловна

2-53-69

4

1745

МБОУ СОШ 5

Балтовская Галина  Владимировна

2-62-92

5

1746

МБОУ ДОД ДШИ 26

Тарабыкина Лидия Николаевна

5-11-58

6

1677

ГОУ СПО ЯТТиМ

Трефилова  Наталья Евгеньевна

5-22-03

7

1747

ГОУ СПО ЯТТиМ

Агеева Лариса Петровна

5-19-30

8

1678

МБОУ СОШ 1

Кузнецова Галина Федоровна

2-56-54

9

1748

МБОУ СОШ 1

Кожанова Надежда Александровна

2-56-54

10

1679

МБОУ СОШ 2

Колесникова Ралифа Исламовна

2-55-18

11

1749

МБОУ СОШ 2

Колегова Елена Юрьевна

2-55-18

12

1680

МБОУ СОШ 2

Прокаева Татьяна Владимировна

2-57-89

13

1750

МБОУ СОШ 4

Салямова Наталья Сергеевна

5-20-51

14

1681

МБОУ СОШ 4

Игнатьева Галина Юрьевна

2-50-85

15

1751

ОАО "КЭК"

Зарубина Наталья Николаевна

5-15-07

16

1682

МОУ СОШ 5

Владычкина Елена Александровна

4-03-79

17

1683

ОАО "КЭК"

Николаева Светлана Николаевна

5-15-07

18

1684

МБОУ СОШ 

п. Акация

Румянцева Анна Юрьевна

3-55-24

19

1685

Дом культуры

 д. Власково

Солдатова Татьяна Николаевна

3-03-40

20

1686

Клуб д. Зырянка

Лобанова Любовь Клавдиевна

4-83-87

21

1688

Дом культуры

п. Яшкинский

Творогова Юлия Ивановна

4-36-54

22

1689

МБОУ ООШ

д. Ботьево

Митькина Ирина Семеновна

3-83-31

23

1690

Дом культуры

 п. Дубровка

Бойко Диана Александровна

4-73-17

24

1692

Дом культуры

с. Колмогорово

Юрманова Наталья Михайловна

4-63-67

25

1693

Дом культуры

 п. Ленинский

Карымова Марина Геннадьевна

3-45-72

26

1694

Клуб д. Кулаково

Кузнецова Надежда Геннадьевна

3-13-82

27

1695

МБОУ СОШ

д. Саломатово

Баранова Ольга Николаевна

3-13-00

28

1696

Клуб д. Юрты-Константиновы

Лазарева Минихаят Мухарамовна

3-94-41

29

1697

Администрация п.ст.Литвиново

Петухова Вероника Владимировна

3-73-58

30

1699

ФАП д. Корчуганово

Зверева Елена Викторовна

3-73-73

31

1700

Дом культуры

 с. Красноселка

Егорова Наталья Александровна

4-13-99

32

1701

 Клуб д. Литвиново

Мусаева Ирина Сергеевна

3-73-69

33

1702

МБОУ ДШИ 7

с. Пача

Лопатина Надежда Васильевна

3-03-98

34

1703

Магазин

д. Морковкино

Михалкина Лидия Антоновна

3-04-64

35

1704

Клуб

с. Нижнеяшкино

Губерт Евгения Владимировна

3-05-04

36

1705

Дом культуры

 с. Пашково

Жукова надежда Михайловна

3-23-21

37

1706

ФАП д. Северная

Калашникова Галина Михайловна

3-23-85

38

1707

Администрация

 с. Поломошное

Полянская Елена Ивановна

3-63-50

39

1708

Дом культуры

с. Поломошное

Рябова Наталья Николаевна

3-63-29

40

1709

Школа-интернат

ст. Тутальская

Тымчак Галина Евгеньевна

3-63-12

41

1710

Администрация

с. Таловка

Лобода Елена Николаевна

4-24-45

42

1711

Дом культуры

п. Шахтер

Китченко Алла Васильевна

4-51-17

43

1712

Библиотека

с. Мохово

Запысова Любовь Павловна

4-93-36

Поселения

pos 1
pos 2
pos 3
pos 4
pos 5
pos 6
pos 7
pos 8
pos 9
pos 10
pos 11

Структурные подразделения

sp 2
sp 3
sp 4
sp 5
sp 6
sp 7
sp 8
sp 9
sh

reiting


 

reiting  

strategy2

Баннер Образ будущего

kalk 1

Яндекс.Погода

slabovid

 

kadety

 TAXI

Sreda komfort

На сайт 2

 

Информация

 

inf 1

inf mz
inf 2
inf 3
inf 4
inf 5
inf 6
inf 7
inf 8
inf 9
inf 10
inf 11
inf 12
inf 13

inf 14

inf fin gram

inf invest ru
inf 15
inf 16

sp 1

mun

svk

 5 razmytym fonom 5 blurred backgrounds 2

1511756135 logo 2018 cbc38112f557fb8c3aa8533533aa6857

02.2017Navigator 831x392

opros

 antiterror 1 

images

 

karta svalok

Административный раздел

pos 1
pos 2
pos 3
pos 4
pos 5
iu
konk
opn 1

Расписание автобусов

rasp avt